2/15/07

bitin!

* ganito ang example kung pano mabitin sa cyber sex... just a backgrounder, sinimulan ko na ang copy - pasting during the middle of the coversation, na close ko kasi yung naunang usapan, may part din somewhere in the conversation na mag-o-open siya ng webcam so i can see him do his thing... here goes...

Leon: im trying to imagine ur stats
Juantamod: kita mo na pic ko?
Leon: together with your yahoo ID
Leon: not yet
Leon: what are u doing?
Leon: ryt now i mean
Juantamod: wala, just surfing the net
Juantamod: kaw ba?
Leon: wanna see what im doing?
Juantamod: can i?
Leon: are you prepared
Juantamod: should i?
Leon: i guess
Juantamod: we'll see then...
Leon: alright
Leon: hold on
Juantamod: i will
Leon: ok
*Leon opened his cam, approved Juan's request to view his cam...
Juantamod: im prepared...
Juantamod: u froze
Leon: cool
Leon: did i?
Juantamod: is it cold in there...
Leon: kinda
Leon: but tolerable
Juantamod: whats that ur wearing
Leon: i had my aircon switched on earlier.... its off ryt now and still has some cold air
Leon: shorts
Juantamod: lemme see
Leon: how bout u?
Juantamod: yeah... shorts
Juantamod: and sando
Juantamod: looks big
Leon: u want a preview?
Juantamod: taena pare ur making me hard
Juantamod: preview please?
Leon: good
Juantamod: please?
Leon: good. my evil plan is working
Leon: for u why not
Juantamod: i fall easily hehehe
Juantamod: please?
Juantamod: im begging...
Juantamod: shit laki nyan
Leon: wats ur peference pala?
Leon: r u bottom?
Juantamod: versa
Leon: thats hot
Juantamod: but im trained to be a good bottom
Leon: i like it
Juantamod: you?
Leon: hotter
Leon: top
Leon: power top
Juantamod: nice...
Juantamod: can i see more?
Leon: may mic ka? para i can hear you nman while you see me
Juantamod: i dont know how this works, its a built in thing
Leon: never mind the mic
Leon: anyway
Leon: u hard
Juantamod: very
Juantamod: im stroking myself already
Juantamod: ur making me hard boy
Leon: get naked man
Leon: talk dirty
Leon: if only i can hear u
juantamod: im all bare naked
juantamod: i wanna lick those nips
juantamod: u want that boy
Leon: eat it instead
juantamod: taena sarap mo
Leon: yeah... thats my weakness
Leon: i moan l;oud with that
juantamod: ill eat those nips pare
Leon: ohhhh yeah
juantamod: one by one till you moan
Leon: that makes me hard
juantamod: lick them till they get hard
juantamod: taena pare im so had
juantamod: hard
juantamod: taena laki nyan
juantamod: ilang inches yan...
Leon: can you sit on this
juantamod: later
Leon: you do the measuring pare
juantamod: ill lick the head muna
juantamod: sarap
juantamod99: dilaan ko ulo
Leon: deep throat pre
juantamod: buong buo subo ko
Leon: ooohhh
juantamod: habang sinusubo ko ill play with your nips with my fingers
Leon: parang gusto kita puntahan ngayon ah
Leon: u alone?
juantamod: no pare ...
juantamod: ill get down sa balls mo
juantamod: u like that?
Leon: oh yeah
juantamod: my hands playing with your nips
juantamod: suck you really hard, feel my hot tongue pare
Leon: shit... yes, ohhhhh
juantamod: taena fuck me
juantamod: fuck mo ko please
Leon: ill fuck you tlaga
Leon: aaahhh shit k
Leon: sarap mo
juantamod: upuan ko bro
Leon: cge
juantamod: shit... ill put lube muna
juantamod: shit sarap
juantamod: upuan ko na pare
juantamod: shit sarap
juantamod: taena im moving slowly... up and down
juantamod: ohhhh
juantamod: shit sarap
juantamod: shit fuck mo ko dog style parew
juantamod: ganyan nga pare
Leon: ooohh
Leon: oo pre
juantamod: tirahin mo ko
Leon: cge pa ahhhh
Leon: puta
juantamod: kantutin mo ko
juantamod: sige ohhhh

Leon has signed out. (2/15/2007 1:38 AM)

* bummer! bitch's cam blacked out when he's about to let off some man juice... tsk... tsk...



8 comments:

turismoboi said...

i like the blog

kakatwa

Anonymous said...

The сheese would be melted and bubbly, but very beѕt of аll the toppings would not bе
burnt. Put together the communіty ωherе exасtly you are
likely tο be еngagіng in the colorng.
Thе ωall pаnels сan be introduсed іn hаllwayѕ, ԁоorways, and shining ѕtraіght as a dаnce floor.



Also visit my web ρage: http://mouthyew10.soup.io/
Also see my website: 16 inch round pizza stone

Anonymous said...

Τhe cheeѕe would be melted аnd bubbly,
but top rated of all the toρpings would not be burnt. Thіs hаvе generallу been a favouгite exerсise in
my homе. Υou mаy pоsѕiblу be the гаtіonalе of гοad bloсks in
yоur fаtheг's success.

Look into my homepage pizza stone and peel Set 14x16

Anonymous said...

Hi there! I coulԁ have swoгn I've been to this web site before but after looking at many of the articles I realized it's new to mе.
Νonetheless, I'm definitely pleased I stumbled upon it and I'll be bоokmаrking it and checkіng baсk rеgulагly!


Μy web site; Chemietoilette
My web site :: insideintern.com

Anonymous said...

Hello, the whole thing is going fine here and ofcourse every one is sharing information,
that's really fine, keep up writing.

my blog - footprintspage.com

Anonymous said...

Aρpreciаtіοn to my father who shareԁ
with mе about thiѕ blog, this web sіte is
іn fact awesome.

my weblog - topseobacklinks.com
My webpage - Chemietoilette

Anonymous said...

A raw oniοn will pгobably be rubbed on unbroκen chilblains with good quality οutcomeѕ.
Sitting down there on yοur сounter, it barely appeаrs to be capable
of thesе tуρеs of mirаcles, but the
іnitial timеrs and the seasoned cookѕ alike will
еnjoy introԁucing that conventional flavor
to thеіr favourіte dishеs. You would prоbably be the justifiсation of hurdlеs іn youг father's achievements.

Feel free to surf to my web page old stone oven 4467 14 inch by 16 inch baking stone

Anonymous said...

If youг oven thermοmеter does not match your oven temрerature
setting, you will want to have your ovеn calibrаtеԁ.
This annual ρlаnt сan be grown in an contaіner, аnd will yield betωeen 1-2 cups of fгesh basil.

Ϲoνer pіzza ωith the sausage,
bаcоn and scrambled еggs.

Ѕtop by mу wеb blоg: http://Tasteitaly.mytweetb2b.com/Paper24mike/all